Boîte de score

Pilote mètres NBRS Laps PENA cut bestLAP Qualif HOTLAP COURSE TOTAL
BOUBOU64579320000030190
CROCKUS0579320260009030
DAMIEN.D579320261408080
DJE5793202503120100
FRANCOIS30115793202600015070
HYPERLION579320260106020
JEEBAY579320260201010
JOEMAX57932019160180160
JUSTANTHO5793204000200200
KEWAN VR57932024140100140
METALH579320242100160130
MONSSMONSS579320261604050
NIMIFLIP5793202602013060
PERRUPATO57932025010140120
PUNCH74579320233180190150
RAPHBIB57932025150170110
SIX5793202615011090
THESEVEN13579320260208040
TX3 LE MAKI579320150100120170
TX3 MONTI5793205010070180

Résultats

ÉquipeBAHDJEAUSPORVIEHOLCHIANGESPFRAMONABUAZECANAUTHONBELITASINRUSJAPUSAMEXBREIMOALLQ2Q3PortimaoSCOREGainsRACIAUX HOTLAPSRACIAUX QUALIFRACIAUX COURSEKILOMETREPLACERATING
BOUBOU640000000000000000019000000001100-16090100.00019-2
CROCKUS00000000000000000030000000011015606090150.618334
DAMIEN.D000000000000000008000000001104006564150.618825
DJE0000000000000000010000000001101-809555144.8251035
FRANCOIS3011000000000000000007000000001006803070150.618724
HYPERLION0000000000000000020000000011018407595150.618237
JEEBAY000000000000000001000000001102500100100150.618142
JOEMAX0000000000000000016000000000000201524110.06716-2
JUSTANTHO0000000000000000020000000000000005523.17220-16
KEWAN VR0000000000000000014000000001100-405534139.0321415
METALH0000000000000000013000000000000302538139.032133
MONSSMONSS0000000000000000050000000011010-108579150.618530
NIMIFLIP000000000000000006000000001008704075150.618625
PERRUPATO0000000000000000012000000001000203545144.8251218
PUNCH740000000000000000015000000000000401027133.23915-12
RAPHBIB0000000000000000011000000000000602049144.8251111
SIX000000000000000009000000001002205059150.618920
THESEVEN130000000000000000040000000011012406585150.618432
TX3 LE MAKI0000000000000000017000000001000-50452086.89517-4
TX3 MONTI0000000000000000018000000001100-110701528.96518-10
FORMULE 1 S6
F1ams2s6
ItalieMonza, Monza-et-la-Brianza, Lombardie, Italie
BOUBOU64
CROCKUS0
DAMIEN.D
DJE
FRANCOIS3011
HYPERLION
JEEBAY
JOEMAX
JUSTANTHO
KEWAN VR
METALH
MONSSMONSS
NIMIFLIP
PERRUPATO
PUNCH74
RAPHBIB
SIX
THESEVEN13
TX3 LE MAKI
TX3 MONTI
0 - 15
Game Statistics
Additional Stats
37' Game Duration